18.11.09

Beautiful Model of The Week: Hyoni Kang

Beautiful Model of The Week adalah rentetan nama model-model fashion cantik di Dunia.
Dan penghargaan ini Saya jatuhkan kepada Hyoni Kang, Supermodel asal Korea.

Hyoni Kang Model

Real Name: Seung Hyun Kang
Nationality: Korean
Birth Date: 1987
Lives Now: New York, NY
Status: Rising star
Known for: Lips
Agencies: Ford
Award:2008 Ford Models Supermodel of The World Contest, The First East Asian to Do So.


What do you think?


Ratting: 9 dari 10